0
0

LigaPro Ecuador

FASE 2
#
Equipo
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DG
PT
1
G
E
G
G
G
10
6
3
1
19
8
11
21
2
G
E
G
E
G
10
6
3
1
15
4
11
21
3
G
G
P
E
G
10
6
2
2
25
10
15
20
4
P
G
E
E
G
10
5
4
1
18
11
7
19
5
E
P
E
E
G
10
3
5
2
25
23
2
14
6
G
P
G
E
P
10
4
2
4
13
12
1
14
7
G
P
G
G
P
10
4
2
4
7
11
-4
14
8
E
G
P
E
E
10
3
4
3
11
16
-5
13
9
E
G
G
E
P
10
3
4
3
9
14
-5
13
10
P
P
E
P
G
10
3
3
4
16
15
1
12
11
G
E
P
P
E
10
3
3
4
8
9
-1
12
12
E
G
E
P
P
10
3
2
5
12
16
-4
11
13
P
P
E
G
P
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
10
14
P
G
P
P
G
10
3
0
7
12
22
-10
9
15
P
P
E
E
P
10
2
2
6
15
19
-4
8
16
P
E
P
G
P
10
2
2
6
6
16
-10
8
Fecha 11
Olimpico de Riobamba 4 Dic 2020 4:30 pm
Olmedo
- -
Técnico Universitario
4 Dic 2020 4:30 pm
Olimpico de Riobamba
OLM
-
-
TEC
Alejandro Serrano Aguilar 4 Dic 2020 7:00 pm
Deportivo Cuenca
- -
Mushuc Runa
4 Dic 2020 7:00 pm
Alejandro Serrano Aguilar
CUE
-
-
MRU
9 de Mayo 5 Dic 2020 3:15 pm
Orense
- -
Delfín
5 Dic 2020 3:15 pm
9 de Mayo
ORE
-
-
DEL
Bellavista 5 Dic 2020 5:30 pm
Macara
- -
Aucas
5 Dic 2020 5:30 pm
Bellavista
MAC
-
-
AUC
Olimpico Atahualpa 5 Dic 2020 8:00 pm
Universidad Católica
- -
Liga Deportiva Universitaria
5 Dic 2020 8:00 pm
Olimpico Atahualpa
CAT
-
-
LDU
Olimpico Atahualpa 6 Dic 2020 1:45 pm
Independiente del Valle
- -
El Nacional
6 Dic 2020 1:45 pm
Olimpico Atahualpa
IDV
-
-
NAC
Christian Benitez Betancourt 6 Dic 2020 4:00 pm
Guayaquil City
- -
LDU de Portoviejo
6 Dic 2020 4:00 pm
Christian Benitez Betancourt
GYQ
-
-
LDUP
George Capwell 6 Dic 2020 7:00 pm
Emelec
- -
Barcelona SC
6 Dic 2020 7:00 pm
George Capwell
EME
-
-
BSC
Fecha 10
Rodrigo Paz Delgado 27 Nov 2020 4:30 pm
Liga Deportiva Universitaria
3 0
Olmedo
27 Nov 2020 4:30 pm
Rodrigo Paz Delgado
LDU
3
0
OLM
Bellavista 27 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Mushuc Runa
2 3
Emelec
27 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Bellavista
MRU
2
3
EME
Bellavista 28 Nov 2020 3:30 pm
Técnico Universitario
1 1
Deportivo Cuenca
28 Nov 2020 3:30 pm
Bellavista
TEC
1
1
CUE
Jocay 28 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Delfín
1 0
Independiente del Valle
28 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Jocay
DEL
1
0
IDV
Olimpico Atahualpa 28 Nov 2020 8:30 pm
El Nacional
0 3
Guayaquil City
28 Nov 2020 8:30 pm
Olimpico Atahualpa
NAC
0
3
GYQ
Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda 29 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
Aucas
4 1
Orense
29 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda
AUC
4
1
ORE
Reales Tamarindos 29 Nov 2020 3:30 pm
LDU de Portoviejo
2 1
Universidad Católica
29 Nov 2020 3:30 pm
Reales Tamarindos
LDUP
2
1
CAT
Monumental Isidro Romero 29 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Barcelona SC
3 0
Macara
29 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Monumental Isidro Romero
BSC
3
0
MAC
Fecha 9
Olimpico Atahualpa 21 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
Independiente del Valle
1 0
Técnico Universitario
21 Nov 2020 5:30 pm
Olimpico Atahualpa
IDV
1
0
TEC
Christian Benitez Betancourt 21 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
Guayaquil City
1 1
Liga Deportiva Universitaria
21 Nov 2020 8:00 pm
Christian Benitez Betancourt
GYQ
1
1
LDU
Olimpico de Riobamba 22 Nov 2020 1:15 pm
Olmedo
1 2
El Nacional
22 Nov 2020 1:15 pm
Olimpico de Riobamba
OLM
1
2
NAC
Alejandro Serrano Aguilar 22 Nov 2020 3:30 pm
Deportivo Cuenca
3 3
Aucas
22 Nov 2020 3:30 pm
Alejandro Serrano Aguilar
CUE
3
3
AUC
George Capwell 22 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Emelec
3 2
Delfín
22 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
George Capwell
EME
3
2
DEL
Olimpico Atahualpa 23 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
Universidad Católica
1 1
Mushuc Runa
23 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
Olimpico Atahualpa
CAT
1
1
MRU
9 de Mayo 23 Nov 2020 3:30 pm
Orense
0 0
Barcelona SC
23 Nov 2020 3:30 pm
9 de Mayo
ORE
0
0
BSC
Bellavista 23 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Macara
1 0
LDU de Portoviejo
23 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Bellavista
MAC
1
0
LDUP
Fecha 8
Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda 18 Nov 2020 12:15 pm
Aucas
3 3
Independiente del Valle
18 Nov 2020 12:15 pm
Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda
AUC
3
3
IDV
Jocay 18 Nov 2020 2:30 pm
Delfín
1 1
Guayaquil City
18 Nov 2020 2:30 pm
Jocay
DEL
1
1
GYQ
Bellavista 18 Nov 2020 4:45 pm
Técnico Universitario
0 1
Macara
18 Nov 2020 4:45 pm
Bellavista
TEC
0
1
MAC
Rodrigo Paz Delgado 18 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Liga Deportiva Universitaria
1 2
Emelec
18 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Rodrigo Paz Delgado
LDU
1
2
EME
Mushuc Runa COAC 19 Nov 2020 12:15 pm
Mushuc Runa
1 1
Olmedo
19 Nov 2020 12:15 pm
Mushuc Runa COAC
MRU
1
1
OLM
Olimpico Atahualpa 19 Nov 2020 2:30 pm
El Nacional
0 2
Universidad Católica
19 Nov 2020 2:30 pm
Olimpico Atahualpa
NAC
0
2
CAT
Reales Tamarindos 19 Nov 2020 4:45 pm
LDU de Portoviejo
1 2
Orense
19 Nov 2020 4:45 pm
Reales Tamarindos
LDUP
1
2
ORE
Monumental Isidro Romero 19 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Barcelona SC
2 0
Deportivo Cuenca
19 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Monumental Isidro Romero
BSC
2
0
CUE
Fecha 7
Alejandro Serrano Aguilar 13 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Deportivo Cuenca
2 1
Delfín
13 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Alejandro Serrano Aguilar
CUE
2
1
DEL
Christian Benitez Betancourt 14 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
Guayaquil City
3 2
Mushuc Runa
14 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
Christian Benitez Betancourt
GYQ
3
2
MRU
Bellavista 14 Nov 2020 6:15 pm
Macara
0 1
Orense
14 Nov 2020 6:15 pm
Bellavista
MAC
0
1
ORE
Rodrigo Paz Delgado 14 Nov 2020 8:30 pm
Liga Deportiva Universitaria
4 1
Aucas
14 Nov 2020 8:30 pm
Rodrigo Paz Delgado
LDU
4
1
AUC
Olimpico de Riobamba 15 Nov 2020 12:15 pm
Olmedo
2 1
Universidad Católica
15 Nov 2020 12:15 pm
Olimpico de Riobamba
OLM
2
1
CAT
Olimpico Atahualpa 15 Nov 2020 2:30 pm
Independiente del Valle
2 3
LDU de Portoviejo
15 Nov 2020 2:30 pm
Olimpico Atahualpa
IDV
2
3
LDUP
George Capwell 15 Nov 2020 4:45 pm
Emelec
1 1
Técnico Universitario
15 Nov 2020 4:45 pm
George Capwell
EME
1
1
TEC
Olimpico Atahualpa 15 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
El Nacional
1 1
Barcelona SC
15 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Olimpico Atahualpa
NAC
1
1
BSC
Fecha 6
9 de Mayo 10 Nov 2020 12:15 pm
Orense
1 1
Deportivo Cuenca
10 Nov 2020 12:15 pm
9 de Mayo
ORE
1
1
CUE
Bellavista 10 Nov 2020 2:30 pm
Técnico Universitario
1 0
El Nacional
10 Nov 2020 2:30 pm
Bellavista
TEC
1
0
NAC
Jocay 10 Nov 2020 4:45 pm
Delfín
1 2
Macara
10 Nov 2020 4:45 pm
Jocay
DEL
1
2
MAC
Monumental Isidro Romero 10 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Barcelona SC
2 0
Independiente del Valle
10 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Monumental Isidro Romero
BSC
2
0
IDV
Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda 11 Nov 2020 12:15 pm
Aucas
3 3
Olmedo
11 Nov 2020 12:15 pm
Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda
AUC
3
3
OLM
Mushuc Runa COAC 11 Nov 2020 2:30 pm
Mushuc Runa
1 2
Liga Deportiva Universitaria
11 Nov 2020 2:30 pm
Mushuc Runa COAC
MRU
1
2
LDU
Olimpico Atahualpa 11 Nov 2020 4:45 pm
Universidad Católica
2 1
Guayaquil City
11 Nov 2020 4:45 pm
Olimpico Atahualpa
CAT
2
1
GYQ
Reales Tamarindos 11 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
LDU de Portoviejo
0 6
Emelec
11 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Reales Tamarindos
LDUP
0
6
EME
Fecha 5
Bellavista 5 Nov 2020 4:30 pm
Macara
0 3
Mushuc Runa
5 Nov 2020 4:30 pm
Bellavista
MAC
0
3
MRU
Olimpico Atahualpa 5 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Independiente del Valle
2 1
Deportivo Cuenca
5 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Olimpico Atahualpa
IDV
2
1
CUE
Olimpico Atahualpa 6 Nov 2020 2:00 pm
El Nacional
1 3
Delfín
6 Nov 2020 2:00 pm
Olimpico Atahualpa
NAC
1
3
DEL
Rodrigo Paz Delgado 6 Nov 2020 4:30 pm
Liga Deportiva Universitaria
4 0
Orense
6 Nov 2020 4:30 pm
Rodrigo Paz Delgado
LDU
4
0
ORE
Olimpico de Riobamba 6 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Olmedo
1 0
Barcelona SC
6 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Olimpico de Riobamba
OLM
1
0
BSC
Reales Tamarindos 7 Nov 2020 4:30 pm
LDU de Portoviejo
0 2
Técnico Universitario
7 Nov 2020 4:30 pm
Reales Tamarindos
LDUP
0
2
TEC
Christian Benitez Betancourt 7 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Guayaquil City
4 2
Aucas
7 Nov 2020 7:00 pm
Christian Benitez Betancourt
GYQ
4
2
AUC
George Capwell 8 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Emelec
2 0
Universidad Católica
8 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
George Capwell
EME
2
0
CAT
Fecha 4
Alejandro Serrano Aguilar 30 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
Deportivo Cuenca
0 0
El Nacional
30 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
Alejandro Serrano Aguilar
CUE
0
0
NAC
Mushuc Runa COAC 31 Oct 2020 1:15 pm
Mushuc Runa
0 1
Técnico Universitario
31 Oct 2020 1:15 pm
Mushuc Runa COAC
MRU
0
1
TEC
Jocay 31 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
Delfín
4 2
LDU de Portoviejo
31 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
Jocay
DEL
4
2
LDUP
Olimpico Atahualpa 31 Oct 2020 6:00 pm
Universidad Católica
3 1
Independiente del Valle
31 Oct 2020 6:00 pm
Olimpico Atahualpa
CAT
3
1
IDV
9 de Mayo 1 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
Orense
2 1
Olmedo
1 Nov 2020 1:00 pm
9 de Mayo
ORE
2
1
OLM
Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda 1 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
Aucas
1 1
Emelec
1 Nov 2020 3:15 pm
Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda
AUC
1
1
EME
Monumental Isidro Romero 1 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Barcelona SC
2 2
Liga Deportiva Universitaria
1 Nov 2020 6:00 pm
Monumental Isidro Romero
BSC
2
2
LDU
Bellavista 2 Nov 2020 6:30 pm
Macara
1 1
Guayaquil City
2 Nov 2020 6:30 pm
Bellavista
MAC
1
1
GYQ
Fecha 3
Mushuc Runa COAC 23 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
Mushuc Runa
1 4
Aucas
23 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
Mushuc Runa COAC
MRU
1
4
AUC
Olimpico Atahualpa 23 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
Universidad Católica
0 1
Deportivo Cuenca
23 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
Olimpico Atahualpa
CAT
0
1
CUE
George Capwell 24 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
Emelec
0 0
Macara
24 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
George Capwell
EME
0
0
MAC
Bellavista 24 Oct 2020 6:00 pm
Técnico Universitario
1 1
Delfín
24 Oct 2020 6:00 pm
Bellavista
TEC
1
1
DEL
Rodrigo Paz Delgado 24 Oct 2020 8:30 pm
Liga Deportiva Universitaria
1 0
El Nacional
24 Oct 2020 8:30 pm
Rodrigo Paz Delgado
LDU
1
0
NAC
Olimpico de Riobamba 25 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
Olmedo
2 1
Independiente del Valle
25 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
Olimpico de Riobamba
OLM
2
1
IDV
Reales Tamarindos 25 Oct 2020 6:00 pm
LDU de Portoviejo
0 2
Barcelona SC
25 Oct 2020 6:00 pm
Reales Tamarindos
LDUP
0
2
BSC
Christian Benitez Betancourt 26 Oct 2020 5:30 pm
Guayaquil City
1 1
Orense
26 Oct 2020 5:30 pm
Christian Benitez Betancourt
GYQ
1
1
ORE
Fecha 2
Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda 17 Oct 2020 2:30 pm
Aucas
2 1
Técnico Universitario
17 Oct 2020 2:30 pm
Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda
AUC
2
1
TEC
Olimpico Atahualpa 17 Oct 2020 5:00 pm
Independiente del Valle
3 2
Liga Deportiva Universitaria
17 Oct 2020 5:00 pm
Olimpico Atahualpa
IDV
3
2
LDU
Monumental Isidro Romero 17 Oct 2020 7:30 pm
Barcelona SC
1 0
Delfín
17 Oct 2020 7:30 pm
Monumental Isidro Romero
BSC
1
0
DEL
Olimpico Atahualpa 18 Oct 2020 1:00 pm
El Nacional
2 1
Mushuc Runa
18 Oct 2020 1:00 pm
Olimpico Atahualpa
NAC
2
1
MRU
9 de Mayo 18 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
Orense
1 1
Universidad Católica
18 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
9 de Mayo
ORE
1
1
CAT
Bellavista 18 Oct 2020 6:00 pm
Macara
1 0
Olmedo
18 Oct 2020 6:00 pm
Bellavista
MAC
1
0
OLM
Christian Benitez Betancourt 19 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
Guayaquil City
1 0
Emelec
19 Oct 2020 3:30 pm
Christian Benitez Betancourt
GYQ
1
0
EME
Alejandro Serrano Aguilar 19 Oct 2020 6:00 pm
Deportivo Cuenca
2 1
LDU de Portoviejo
19 Oct 2020 6:00 pm
Alejandro Serrano Aguilar
CUE
2
1
LDUP
Fecha 1
Mushuc Runa COAC 14 Oct 2020 11:15 am
Mushuc Runa
3 2
Independiente del Valle
14 Oct 2020 11:15 am
Mushuc Runa COAC
MRU
3
2
IDV
Jocay 14 Oct 2020 1:30 pm
Delfín
2 2
Aucas
14 Oct 2020 1:30 pm
Jocay
DEL
2
2
AUC
Rodrigo Paz Delgado 14 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Liga Deportiva Universitaria
5 0
Deportivo Cuenca
14 Oct 2020 4:00 pm
Rodrigo Paz Delgado
LDU
5
0
CUE
Bellavista 14 Oct 2020 6:30 pm
Técnico Universitario
0 2
Barcelona SC
14 Oct 2020 6:30 pm
Bellavista
TEC
0
2
BSC
George Capwell 14 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
Emelec
1 0
Orense
14 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
George Capwell
EME
1
0
ORE
Olimpico de Riobamba 15 Oct 2020 2:15 pm
Olmedo
1 2
Guayaquil City
15 Oct 2020 2:15 pm
Olimpico de Riobamba
OLM
1
2
GYQ
Reales Tamarindos 15 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
LDU de Portoviejo
3 0
El Nacional
15 Oct 2020 4:30 pm
Reales Tamarindos
LDUP
3
0
NAC
Olimpico Atahualpa 15 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
Universidad Católica
2 1
Macara
15 Oct 2020 7:00 pm
Olimpico Atahualpa
CAT
2
1
MAC

Equipos Serie A Liga Pro Banco Pichincha

P